Flatguest Casa Ria - Views + Terrace + Rural Hotel Santa Maria de Guia de Gran Canaria

Gran Canaria
Casa vacanze Flatguest Casa Ria - Views + Terrace + Rural Santa Maria de Guia de Gran Canaria

Flatguest Casa Ria - Views + Terrace + Rural Hotel Santa Maria de Guia de Gran Canaria

Valverde 25, Santa Maria de Guia de Gran Canaria, Spagna Vedi mappa
Flatguest Casa Ria - Views + Terrace + Rural Holiday home is situated a 20-minute walk from Herreria in Santa Maria de Guia de Gran Canaria and offers accommodation with a kitchen. The venue has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom.
It takes about 20 minutes' walk to reach Presa de las Garzas. Such major Santa Maria de Guia de Gran Canaria sights as Casa de la cultura are also located nearby.Nestled in Santa Maria de Guia de Gran Canaria, the villa is just outside Paseo de Canarias.
The accommodation is fitted with cable TV with on-demand movies, an ironing set and dishwasher, a private bathroom as well. Guests have access to an electric kettle, a refrigerator and kitchenware in the kitchen along with a hairdryer and bath sheets available in the bathroom at this venue.
Gran Canaria airport is a 40-minute drive away from this property.
+ Ulteriori informazioni - Nascondi
Top Servizi
  • Wi-Fi
  • Adatto ai bambini
  • + Di più

Mappa

Attrazioni turistiche a

Gran Canaria
Aeroporti
  • Aeroporto di Gran Canaria - 31 km

Prezzi & Disponibilità

Ti preghiamo di aspettare, stiamo controllando la disponibilità delle camere.
Servizi

Principali

  • Wi-Fi

Pasti

  • Bollitore elettrico
  • Pentolame/Utensili da cucina

Servizi in camera

  • Set per la preparazione di tè e caffè
  • Set da stiro
  • Lavatrice
  • Lettini
Top Servizi
  • Wi-Fi
  • Adatto ai bambini

Regole di alloggio

Check-in: dalle 16:00 alle 20:00
Check-out: alle 12:00
Numero di licenzaVV2019, 6806, VV2019, 6806
  • Politica di letti supplementari
  • Non sono disponibili i letti supplementari.
Inserisci le tue date
Inserisci le tue date
Dom 5 Jul
Lun 6 Jul
Ospiti
Stiamo cercando gli hotel a Gran Canaria